Luvian本能 Model – yellowfever18

Luvian本能

Luvian本能 is a Chinese model from Shenzhen (Guangdong), China
Real name: Li Kaishi (李凯诗)
Appearance: Xiuren, IMISS
Date of birth: July 11, 1992
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 45 kg