Bomi Model – yellowfever18

Bomi (보미)

Bomi (보미), also known as Bomistry, is a Korean model
Real name: 정보미 (Jeong Bo-mi)
Appearance: Loozy, DJAWA, BlueCake, Bimilstory
Date of birth: May 12, 1996
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 45 kg

She is a member of “Girl Crush” group