柳侑绮sevenbaby Model – yellowfever18

柳侑绮sevenbaby

柳侑绮sevenbaby is a Chinese model from Chengdu (Sichuan), China
Real name: 柳侑绮 (Liu You Qi)
Appearance: BoLoli
Date of birth: April 16, 1992
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 39 kg