杨晨晨Yome Model – yellowfever18

杨晨晨Yome

杨晨晨Yome, also known as 杨晨晨sugar, is a Chinese model from Yichang (Hubei), China.
Real name: 杨晨晨 (Yang Chen Chen)
Appearance: Xiuren, Xiaoyu, IMISS
Date of birth: January 7, 1997
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 43 kg