土肥圆矮挫穷 Model – yellowfever18

土肥圆矮挫穷

土肥圆矮挫穷 is a Chinese model from Jiangsu, China
Real name: 周妍希 (Zhou Yanxi)
Appearance: Xiuren, YouMi, PartyCat
Date of birth: October 19, 1988
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg